Koi Fish for Sale

717 products

Showing 49 - 72 of 450 products
View
450 results
9.5" KIN ORENJI MATSUBA BUTTERFLY9.5" KIN ORENJI MATSUBA BUTTERFLY
Aragoke Scales
9.5" KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY9.5" KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY
Imperfect Gill Plates
9.75" KIN ORENJI MATSUBA BUTTERFLY9.75" KIN ORENJI MATSUBA BUTTERFLY
9.75" BENI GINGA BUTTERFLY9.75" BENI GINGA BUTTERFLY
9.5" ORENJI MATSUBA BUTTERFLY9.5" ORENJI MATSUBA BUTTERFLY
Aragoke Scales
8" DOITSU KUJAKU BUTTERFLY8" DOITSU KUJAKU BUTTERFLY
Aragoke Scales
10.25" BENI KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY10.25" BENI KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY
4" BENI KIKOKURYU4" BENI KIKOKURYU
4.25" KIKOKURYU4.25" KIKOKURYU
Armor Scaled
4.25" GINRIN KIN KIKOKURYU4.25" GINRIN KIN KIKOKURYU
4.75" GIN MATSUBA4.75" GIN MATSUBA
4.5" BENI GINGA4.5" BENI GINGA
4" BENI KIKOKURYU4" BENI KIKOKURYU
4.75" GINRIN MATSUKAWABAKE4.75" GINRIN MATSUKAWABAKE
4.75" KIN KIKOKURYU4.75" KIN KIKOKURYU
4" KUJAKU4" KUJAKU
4" KUJAKU
$55.00
4.75" KIN ORENJI BEKKO4.75" KIN ORENJI BEKKO
3.75" GINRIN KUJAKU3.75" GINRIN KUJAKU
Armor Scaled
3.75" DOITSU KUJAKU3.75" DOITSU KUJAKU
4.25" GIN MATSUBA4.25" GIN MATSUBA
7.75" KUJAKU BUTTERFLY7.75" KUJAKU BUTTERFLY
8" KIN ORENJI MATSUBA BUTTERFLY8" KIN ORENJI MATSUBA BUTTERFLY
Armor Scaled
8.25" KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY8.25" KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY
Armor Scaled
7.75" BENI KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY7.75" BENI KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY

Why Shop at Koi Fish USA?

Japanese koi fish are a beautiful addition to any pond — serene, colorful, and majestic. Our range includes a wide variety of breeds and types, from stunning Tancho koi to friendly Chagoi and everything in between. 

We have both standard and butterfly koi for sale online in our store, so you can find koi that complement your existing collection or add variety to your outdoor pond. 

Every live fish sold at Koi Fish USA comes with:

  • Health certification 
  • A 14-day guarantee on all live fish
  • Guaranteed next-day delivery

Our advanced quarantine processes and dedication to environmental controls and water quality mean you’re investing in healthy live koi fish with the best chance at a long life. All our koi are ethically sourced and hand-selected from top breeders, and we’re proud to be a trusted source for serious koi collectors.

Shop High-Quality Koi, Delivered to Your Door

Browse our entire collection of koi fish for sale below to find your perfect match, each available with fast, secure delivery straight to your doorstep.

Is it safe to buy koi online?

Yes, we pride ourselves on processes that center on our koi's health and well-being, so we can bring you the highest quality koi fish right to your home.

I've seen your beautiful koi fish for sale online — what guarantees come with these fish?

We use UPS Next Day Air services to ensure you receive your healthy, happy fish as fast as possible. Each fish also has a 14-day guarantee.

Should I buy koi fish online or look for koi for sale near me?

Some private dealers won't offer the same guarantees we can, such as our 14-day promise or health guarantee. If you'd rather pick up your fish in person, talk to us about booking an appointment for curbside pickup, Monday to Friday, by calling 223-758-7500.

Recently viewed