Sale Items

711 products

Showing 361 - 384 of 711 products
View
Save $140
8" BENI KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY8" BENI KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY
Save $140
8" SANKE BUTTERFLY8" SANKE BUTTERFLY
8" SANKE BUTTERFLY
$140.00 $280.00
Save $120
7.5" KIN ORENJI MATSUBA BUTTERFLY7.5" KIN ORENJI MATSUBA BUTTERFLY
Armor ScaledSave $140
8" BENI KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY8" BENI KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY
Save $150
8.5" GINRIN YAMABUKI OGON BUTTERFLY8.5" GINRIN YAMABUKI OGON BUTTERFLY
Hand PickedSave $505
14.5" GINRIN HARIWAKE14.5" GINRIN HARIWAKE
14.5" GINRIN HARIWAKE
$505.00 $1,010.00
Hand PickedSave $490
13.5" KIKUSUI13.5" KIKUSUI
13.5" KIKUSUI
$490.00 $980.00
Hand PickedSave $525
15.5" KIKUSUI15.5" KIKUSUI
15.5" KIKUSUI
$525.00 $1,050.00
Hand PickedSave $500
14.25" KOHAKU14.25" KOHAKU
14.25" KOHAKU
$500.00 $1,000.00
Hand Picked SmoothSave $522.50
15.25" KIKUSUI15.25" KIKUSUI
15.25" KIKUSUI
$522.50 $1,045.00
Hand Picked SmoothSave $512.50
14.75" KIKUSUI14.75" KIKUSUI
14.75" KIKUSUI
$512.50 $1,025.00
Hand PickedSave $515
15" GINRIN HARIWAKE15" GINRIN HARIWAKE
15" GINRIN HARIWAKE
$515.00 $1,030.00
Hand PickedSave $535
16" KIKUSUI16" KIKUSUI
16" KIKUSUI
$535.00 $1,070.00
Hand PickedSave $507.50
14.5" GINRIN TANCHO SANKE14.5" GINRIN TANCHO SANKE
14.5" GINRIN TANCHO SANKE
$507.50 $1,015.00
Save $77.50
7.5" YAMABUKI OGON7.5" YAMABUKI OGON
7.5" YAMABUKI OGON
$77.50 $155.00
Save $70
7" DOITSU LEMON HARIWAKE7" DOITSU LEMON HARIWAKE
7" DOITSU LEMON HARIWAKE
$70.00 $140.00
Save $90
7" DOITSU PLATINUM OGON7" DOITSU PLATINUM OGON
7" DOITSU PLATINUM OGON
$90.00 $180.00
Save $77.50
7.5" YAMABUKI OGON7.5" YAMABUKI OGON
7.5" YAMABUKI OGON
$77.50 $155.00
Save $90
7" DOITSU PLATINUM OGON7" DOITSU PLATINUM OGON
7" DOITSU PLATINUM OGON
$90.00 $180.00
Save $90
7.25" GINRIN PLATINUM OGON7.25" GINRIN PLATINUM OGON
Save $77.50
7.5" YAMABUKI OGON7.5" YAMABUKI OGON
7.5" YAMABUKI OGON
$77.50 $155.00
Hand PickedLipstickSave $505
14.25" KUCHIBENI KIKUSUI14.25" KUCHIBENI KIKUSUI
14.25" KUCHIBENI KIKUSUI
$505.00 $1,010.00
Save $110
7.75" HARIWAKE BUTTERFLY7.75" HARIWAKE BUTTERFLY
7.75" HARIWAKE BUTTERFLY
$110.00 $220.00
Save $105
7.25" BENI KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY7.25" BENI KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY

Why Shop at Koi Fish USA?

Japanese koi fish are a beautiful addition to any pond — serene, colorful, and majestic. Our range includes a wide variety of breeds and types, from stunning Tancho koi to friendly Chagoi and everything in between. 

We have both standard and butterfly koi for sale online in our store, so you can find koi that complement your existing collection or add variety to your outdoor pond. 

Every live fish sold at Koi Fish USA comes with:

  • Health certification 
  • A 14-day guarantee on all live fish
  • Guaranteed next-day delivery

Our advanced quarantine processes and dedication to environmental controls and water quality mean you’re investing in healthy live koi fish with the best chance at a long life. All our koi are ethically sourced and hand-selected from top breeders, and we’re proud to be a trusted source for serious koi collectors.

Shop High-Quality Koi, Delivered to Your Door

Browse our entire collection of koi fish for sale below to find your perfect match, each available with fast, secure delivery straight to your doorstep.

Is it safe to buy koi online?

Yes, we pride ourselves on processes that center on our koi's health and well-being, so we can bring you the highest quality koi fish right to your home.

I've seen your beautiful koi fish for sale online — what guarantees come with these fish?

We use UPS Next Day Air services to ensure you receive your healthy, happy fish as fast as possible. Each fish also has a 14-day guarantee.

Should I buy koi fish online or look for koi for sale near me?

Some private dealers won't offer the same guarantees we can, such as our 14-day promise or health guarantee. If you'd rather pick up your fish in person, talk to us about booking an appointment for curbside pickup, Monday to Friday, by calling 223-758-7500.

Recently viewed