Sale Items

727 products

Showing 193 - 216 of 727 products
View
Save $162.50
7.25" BENI KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY7.25" BENI KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY
Save $160
7" KUJAKU BUTTERFLY7" KUJAKU BUTTERFLY
7" KUJAKU BUTTERFLY
$160.00 $320.00
Save $170
8" HARIWAKE BUTTERFLY8" HARIWAKE BUTTERFLY
8" HARIWAKE BUTTERFLY
$170.00 $340.00
Save $160
7" BENI KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY7" BENI KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY
Save $157.50
6.75" DOITSU YAMABUKI OGON BUTTERFLY6.75" DOITSU YAMABUKI OGON BUTTERFLY
Save $162.50
7.25" KIN KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY7.25" KIN KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY
Aragoke ScalesSave $162.50
7.25" KIN KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY7.25" KIN KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY
Save $165
7.5" KUJAKU BUTTERFLY7.5" KUJAKU BUTTERFLY
7.5" KUJAKU BUTTERFLY
$165.00 $330.00
Save $155
8" GINRIN SANKE BUTTERFLY8" GINRIN SANKE BUTTERFLY
8" GINRIN SANKE BUTTERFLY
$155.00 $310.00
Save $155
8.25" HARIWAKE BUTTERFLY8.25" HARIWAKE BUTTERFLY
8.25" HARIWAKE BUTTERFLY
$155.00 $310.00
Save $155
8.25" KUCHIBENI NIDAN KOHAKU BUTTERFLY8.25" KUCHIBENI NIDAN KOHAKU BUTTERFLY
Hand PickedSave $385
12.75" SANKE12.75" SANKE
12.75" SANKE
$385.00 $770.00
Save $62.50
6.75" ORENJI OGON6.75" ORENJI OGON
6.75" ORENJI OGON
$62.50 $125.00
Save $137.50
7.5" KUJAKU BUTTERFLY7.5" KUJAKU BUTTERFLY
7.5" KUJAKU BUTTERFLY
$137.50 $275.00
Save $137.50
7.5" KIN KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY7.5" KIN KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY
Save $137.50
8" HARIWAKE BUTTERFLY8" HARIWAKE BUTTERFLY
8" HARIWAKE BUTTERFLY
$137.50 $275.00
Save $142.50
7.75" DOITSU KUJAKU BUTTERFLY7.75" DOITSU KUJAKU BUTTERFLY
Save $137.50
7.25" DOITSU KUJAKU BUTTERFLY7.25" DOITSU KUJAKU BUTTERFLY
Save $137.50
7.25" BENI GINGA BUTTERFLY7.25" BENI GINGA BUTTERFLY
Save $137.50
7.75" GINRIN KOHAKU BUTTERFLY7.75" GINRIN KOHAKU BUTTERFLY
Save $142.50
8" BENI GINGA BUTTERFLY8" BENI GINGA BUTTERFLY
8" BENI GINGA BUTTERFLY
$142.50 $285.00
Save $147.50
8" KIN KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY8" KIN KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY
Aragoke ScalesSave $150
8.25" HEISEI NISHIKI BUTTERFLY8.25" HEISEI NISHIKI BUTTERFLY
Save $150
8.25" GINRIN YAMABUKI OGON BUTTERFLY8.25" GINRIN YAMABUKI OGON BUTTERFLY

Why Shop at Koi Fish USA?

Japanese koi fish are a beautiful addition to any pond — serene, colorful, and majestic. Our range includes a wide variety of breeds and types, from stunning Tancho koi to friendly Chagoi and everything in between. 

We have both standard and butterfly koi for sale online in our store, so you can find koi that complement your existing collection or add variety to your outdoor pond. 

Every live fish sold at Koi Fish USA comes with:

  • Health certification 
  • A 14-day guarantee on all live fish
  • Guaranteed next-day delivery

Our advanced quarantine processes and dedication to environmental controls and water quality mean you’re investing in healthy live koi fish with the best chance at a long life. All our koi are ethically sourced and hand-selected from top breeders, and we’re proud to be a trusted source for serious koi collectors.

Shop High-Quality Koi, Delivered to Your Door

Browse our entire collection of koi fish for sale below to find your perfect match, each available with fast, secure delivery straight to your doorstep.

Is it safe to buy koi online?

Yes, we pride ourselves on processes that center on our koi's health and well-being, so we can bring you the highest quality koi fish right to your home.

I've seen your beautiful koi fish for sale online — what guarantees come with these fish?

We use UPS Next Day Air services to ensure you receive your healthy, happy fish as fast as possible. Each fish also has a 14-day guarantee.

Should I buy koi fish online or look for koi for sale near me?

Some private dealers won't offer the same guarantees we can, such as our 14-day promise or health guarantee. If you'd rather pick up your fish in person, talk to us about booking an appointment for curbside pickup, Monday to Friday, by calling 223-758-7500.

Recently viewed