White Koi Fish For Sale

361 products

Showing 73 - 96 of 361 products
View
Hand Picked
11.75" HI SHUSUI11.75" HI SHUSUI
Hand Picked
11" SHOWA11" SHOWA
11" SHOWA
$450.00
Hand Picked
11.25" SHIRO UTSURI11.25" SHIRO UTSURI
Hand Picked
10.75" DOITSU GOSHIKI10.75" DOITSU GOSHIKI
Aragoke Scales Hand Picked
9" DOITSU GOSHIKI9" DOITSU GOSHIKI
Hand Picked
11" DOITSU LEMON HARIWAKE11" DOITSU LEMON HARIWAKE
Hand Picked
11" GINRIN KOHAKU11" GINRIN KOHAKU
Hand Picked
11" KIKUSUI11" KIKUSUI
11" KIKUSUI
$450.00
9" SANKE9" SANKE
9" SANKE
$320.00
9.75" TANCHO KOHAKU9.75" TANCHO KOHAKU
9.75" YAMATO NISHIKI9.75" YAMATO NISHIKI
Aragoke Scales
8.75" HEISEI NISHIKI8.75" HEISEI NISHIKI
9" KOHAKU9" KOHAKU
9" KOHAKU
$320.00
10" TANCHO HARIWAKE10" TANCHO HARIWAKE
8.5"  DOITSU SANKE8.5"  DOITSU SANKE
Armor ScaledSave $33.50
9" DOITSU KUJAKU BUTTERFLY9" DOITSU KUJAKU BUTTERFLY
Aragoke ScalesSave $34.50
9.5" KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY9.5" KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY
9.5" KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY
$310.50 $345.00
Save $34.50
9.75" KUJAKU BUTTERFLY9.75" KUJAKU BUTTERFLY
9.75" KUJAKU BUTTERFLY
$310.50 $345.00
Save $34
9.25" KOHAKU BUTTERFLY9.25" KOHAKU BUTTERFLY
9.25" KOHAKU BUTTERFLY
$306.00 $340.00
Save $35
10" HARIWAKE BUTTERFLY10" HARIWAKE BUTTERFLY
10" HARIWAKE BUTTERFLY
$315.00 $350.00
Save $34.50
9.75" SANKE BUTTERFLY9.75" SANKE BUTTERFLY
9.75" SANKE BUTTERFLY
$310.50 $345.00
Save $34.50
9.75" KOHAKU BUTTERFLY9.75" KOHAKU BUTTERFLY
9.75" KOHAKU BUTTERFLY
$310.50 $345.00
Save $36
10.25" KUJAKU BUTTERFLY10.25" KUJAKU BUTTERFLY
10.25" KUJAKU BUTTERFLY
$324.00 $360.00
Save $36
10.25" SANKE BUTTERFLY10.25" SANKE BUTTERFLY
10.25" SANKE BUTTERFLY
$324.00 $360.00

Why Shop at Koi Fish USA?

Japanese koi fish are a beautiful addition to any pond — serene, colorful, and majestic. Our range includes a wide variety of breeds and types, from stunning Tancho koi to friendly Chagoi and everything in between. 

We have both standard and butterfly koi for sale online in our store, so you can find koi that complement your existing collection or add variety to your outdoor pond. 

Every live fish sold at Koi Fish USA comes with:

  • Health certification 
  • A 14-day guarantee on all live fish
  • Guaranteed next-day delivery

Our advanced quarantine processes and dedication to environmental controls and water quality mean you’re investing in healthy live koi fish with the best chance at a long life. All our koi are ethically sourced and hand-selected from top breeders, and we’re proud to be a trusted source for serious koi collectors.

Shop High-Quality Koi, Delivered to Your Door

Browse our entire collection of koi fish for sale below to find your perfect match, each available with fast, secure delivery straight to your doorstep.

Is it safe to buy koi online?

Yes, we pride ourselves on processes that center on our koi's health and well-being, so we can bring you the highest quality koi fish right to your home.

I've seen your beautiful koi fish for sale online — what guarantees come with these fish?

We use UPS Next Day Air services to ensure you receive your healthy, happy fish as fast as possible. Each fish also has a 14-day guarantee.

Should I buy koi fish online or look for koi for sale near me?

Some private dealers won't offer the same guarantees we can, such as our 14-day promise or health guarantee. If you'd rather pick up your fish in person, talk to us about booking an appointment for curbside pickup, Monday to Friday, by calling 223-758-7500.

Recently viewed