Black Koi Fish For Sale

464 products

Showing 265 - 288 of 464 products
View
Save $32.50
4.5" KUJAKU4.5" KUJAKU
4.5" KUJAKU
$32.50 $65.00
Save $30
4.5" BENI GINGA4.5" BENI GINGA
4.5" BENI GINGA
$30.00 $60.00
Save $30
4.25" BENI GINNGA4.25" BENI GINNGA
4.25" BENI GINNGA
$30.00 $60.00
Aragoke ScalesSave $175
9" BENI KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY9" BENI KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY
Save $190
10" YAMATO NISHIKI BUTTERFLY10" YAMATO NISHIKI BUTTERFLY
Save $165
8.75" SANKE BUTTERFLY8.75" SANKE BUTTERFLY
8.75" SANKE BUTTERFLY
$165.00 $330.00
Hand PickedSave $335
13.75" DOITSU KUJAKU13.75" DOITSU KUJAKU
13.75" DOITSU KUJAKU
$335.00 $670.00
Hand PickedSave $445
14.75" BENI GINGA14.75" BENI GINGA
14.75" BENI GINGA
$445.00 $890.00
Save $115
8.25" DOITSU GIN MATSUBA BUTTERFLY8.25" DOITSU GIN MATSUBA BUTTERFLY
Save $117.50
8.25" KIN KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY8.25" KIN KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY
Save $112.50
7.75" YAMATO NISHIKI BUTTERFLY7.75" YAMATO NISHIKI BUTTERFLY
Save $120
8.5" GINRIN KI MATSUBA BUTTERFLY8.5" GINRIN KI MATSUBA BUTTERFLY
Aragoke ScalesSave $112.50
7.75" DOITSU KUJAKU BUTTERFLY7.75" DOITSU KUJAKU BUTTERFLY
Save $112.50
7.75" KI MATSUBA BUTTERFLY7.75" KI MATSUBA BUTTERFLY
Save $120
8.5" GINRIN KIN KI MATSUBA BUTTERFLY8.5" GINRIN KIN KI MATSUBA BUTTERFLY
Save $105
7" KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY7" KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY
7" KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY
$105.00 $210.00
Save $117.50
8" TANCHO SANKE BUTTERFLY8" TANCHO SANKE BUTTERFLY
8" TANCHO SANKE BUTTERFLY
$117.50 $235.00
Save $112.50
7.75" KABUTO BUTTERFLY7.75" KABUTO BUTTERFLY
7.75" KABUTO BUTTERFLY
$112.50 $225.00
Save $110
7.5" KIN ORENJI MATSUBA BUTTERFLY7.5" KIN ORENJI MATSUBA BUTTERFLY
Save $57.50
5.75" BENI KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY5.75" BENI KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY
Save $117.50
7.75" GINRIN SANKE BUTTERFLY7.75" GINRIN SANKE BUTTERFLY
Save $117.50
7.75" SANKE BUTTERFLY7.75" SANKE BUTTERFLY
7.75" SANKE BUTTERFLY
$117.50 $235.00
Save $115
9.5" GIN MATSUBA BUTTERFLY9.5" GIN MATSUBA BUTTERFLY
Save $165
9.5" KIN KI MATSUBA BUTTERFLY9.5" KIN KI MATSUBA BUTTERFLY

Why Shop at Koi Fish USA?

Japanese koi fish are a beautiful addition to any pond — serene, colorful, and majestic. Our range includes a wide variety of breeds and types, from stunning Tancho koi to friendly Chagoi and everything in between. 

We have both standard and butterfly koi for sale online in our store, so you can find koi that complement your existing collection or add variety to your outdoor pond. 

Every live fish sold at Koi Fish USA comes with:

  • Health certification 
  • A 14-day guarantee on all live fish
  • Guaranteed next-day delivery

Our advanced quarantine processes and dedication to environmental controls and water quality mean you’re investing in healthy live koi fish with the best chance at a long life. All our koi are ethically sourced and hand-selected from top breeders, and we’re proud to be a trusted source for serious koi collectors.

Shop High-Quality Koi, Delivered to Your Door

Browse our entire collection of koi fish for sale below to find your perfect match, each available with fast, secure delivery straight to your doorstep.

Is it safe to buy koi online?

Yes, we pride ourselves on processes that center on our koi's health and well-being, so we can bring you the highest quality koi fish right to your home.

I've seen your beautiful koi fish for sale online — what guarantees come with these fish?

We use UPS Next Day Air services to ensure you receive your healthy, happy fish as fast as possible. Each fish also has a 14-day guarantee.

Should I buy koi fish online or look for koi for sale near me?

Some private dealers won't offer the same guarantees we can, such as our 14-day promise or health guarantee. If you'd rather pick up your fish in person, talk to us about booking an appointment for curbside pickup, Monday to Friday, by calling 223-758-7500.

Recently viewed