Black Koi Fish For Sale

464 products

Showing 361 - 384 of 464 products
View
Save $190
8.75" GINRIN SANKE BUTTERFLY8.75" GINRIN SANKE BUTTERFLY
Aragoke ScalesSave $197.50
9.5" HEISEI NSIHIKI BUTTERFLY9.5" HEISEI NSIHIKI BUTTERFLY
Aragoke ScalesSave $65
6.5" HEISEI NISHIKI6.5" HEISEI NISHIKI
6.5" HEISEI NISHIKI
$65.00 $130.00
Aragoke ScalesSave $67.50
6.75" BENI KIKOKURYU6.75" BENI KIKOKURYU
6.75" BENI KIKOKURYU
$67.50 $135.00
Save $127.50
8.25" KIN HI UTSURI BUTTERFLY8.25" KIN HI UTSURI BUTTERFLY
Save $112.50
6.75" KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY6.75" KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY
6.75" KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY
$112.50 $225.00
Save $122.50
7.75" GINRIN SANKE BUTTERFLY7.75" GINRIN SANKE BUTTERFLY
Save $125
8" YAMATO NISHIKI BUTTERFLY8" YAMATO NISHIKI BUTTERFLY
Aragoke ScalesSave $140
8.25" BENI KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY8.25" BENI KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY
Hand PickedSave $510
15.25" GINRIN SANKE15.25" GINRIN SANKE
15.25" GINRIN SANKE
$510.00 $1,020.00
Hand PickedSave $395
13.25" GINRIN SANKE13.25" GINRIN SANKE
13.25" GINRIN SANKE
$395.00 $790.00
Save $185
9.25" KUJAKU9.25" KUJAKU
9.25" KUJAKU
$185.00 $370.00
Aragoke ScalesSave $195
10" GINRIN HEISEI NISHIKI10" GINRIN HEISEI NISHIKI
10" GINRIN HEISEI NISHIKI
$195.00 $390.00
Save $150
8.25" SANKE BUTTERFLY8.25" SANKE BUTTERFLY
8.25" SANKE BUTTERFLY
$150.00 $300.00
Aragoke ScalesSave $150
8.25" BENI KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY8.25" BENI KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY
Aragoke ScalesSave $150
8.25" HEISEI NISHIKI BUTTERFLY8.25" HEISEI NISHIKI BUTTERFLY
Save $137.50
7.5" KIN KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY7.5" KIN KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY
Hand PickedSave $385
12.75" SANKE12.75" SANKE
12.75" SANKE
$385.00 $770.00
Save $155
8" GINRIN SANKE BUTTERFLY8" GINRIN SANKE BUTTERFLY
8" GINRIN SANKE BUTTERFLY
$155.00 $310.00
Save $165
7.5" KUJAKU BUTTERFLY7.5" KUJAKU BUTTERFLY
7.5" KUJAKU BUTTERFLY
$165.00 $330.00
Aragoke ScalesSave $162.50
7.25" KIN KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY7.25" KIN KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY
Save $162.50
7.25" KIN KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY7.25" KIN KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY
Save $160
7" BENI KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY7" BENI KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY
Save $162.50
7.25" BENI KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY7.25" BENI KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY

Why Shop at Koi Fish USA?

Japanese koi fish are a beautiful addition to any pond — serene, colorful, and majestic. Our range includes a wide variety of breeds and types, from stunning Tancho koi to friendly Chagoi and everything in between. 

We have both standard and butterfly koi for sale online in our store, so you can find koi that complement your existing collection or add variety to your outdoor pond. 

Every live fish sold at Koi Fish USA comes with:

  • Health certification 
  • A 14-day guarantee on all live fish
  • Guaranteed next-day delivery

Our advanced quarantine processes and dedication to environmental controls and water quality mean you’re investing in healthy live koi fish with the best chance at a long life. All our koi are ethically sourced and hand-selected from top breeders, and we’re proud to be a trusted source for serious koi collectors.

Shop High-Quality Koi, Delivered to Your Door

Browse our entire collection of koi fish for sale below to find your perfect match, each available with fast, secure delivery straight to your doorstep.

Is it safe to buy koi online?

Yes, we pride ourselves on processes that center on our koi's health and well-being, so we can bring you the highest quality koi fish right to your home.

I've seen your beautiful koi fish for sale online — what guarantees come with these fish?

We use UPS Next Day Air services to ensure you receive your healthy, happy fish as fast as possible. Each fish also has a 14-day guarantee.

Should I buy koi fish online or look for koi for sale near me?

Some private dealers won't offer the same guarantees we can, such as our 14-day promise or health guarantee. If you'd rather pick up your fish in person, talk to us about booking an appointment for curbside pickup, Monday to Friday, by calling 223-758-7500.

Recently viewed