Koi Fish for Sale

716 products

Showing 1 - 24 of 153 products
View
153 results
8" GINRIN YAMABUKI OGON8" GINRIN YAMABUKI OGON
9.75" DOITSU LEMON HARIWAKE9.75" DOITSU LEMON HARIWAKE
Aragoke Scales
9.5" DOITSU LEMON HARIWAKE9.5" DOITSU LEMON HARIWAKE
Creamy Yellow
9.25" CREAMY OGON9.25" CREAMY OGON
9" GINRIN LEMON HARIWAKE9" GINRIN LEMON HARIWAKE
Hand Picked
12" KIN KI UTSURI12" KIN KI UTSURI
Hand Picked
12.25" LEMON HARIWAKE12.25" LEMON HARIWAKE
10.75" GINRIN KIN KI MATSUBA BUTTERFLY10.75" GINRIN KIN KI MATSUBA BUTTERFLY
9.75" GINRIN LEMON HARIWAKE BUTTERFLY9.75" GINRIN LEMON HARIWAKE BUTTERFLY
Aragoke Scales
9.25" KIN KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY9.25" KIN KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY
8.25" KIN KI MATSUBA BUTTERFLY8.25" KIN KI MATSUBA BUTTERFLY
Aragoke Scales
8.75" KIN KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY8.75" KIN KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY
Aragoke Scales
8" DOITSU KUJAKU BUTTERFLY8" DOITSU KUJAKU BUTTERFLY
Armor Scaled
4.25" GINRIN KIN KIKOKURYU4.25" GINRIN KIN KIKOKURYU
4.75" KIN KIKOKURYU4.75" KIN KIKOKURYU
4.25" KIN KI KIKOKURYU4.25" KIN KI KIKOKURYU
4.5" KIN KI KIKOKURYU4.5" KIN KI KIKOKURYU
Aragoke Scales
4.75" KIN KIKOKURYU4.75" KIN KIKOKURYU
Aragoke Scales
9.25" KIN KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY9.25" KIN KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY
Aragoke Scales
7" GINRIN DOITSU YAMABUKI OGON7" GINRIN DOITSU YAMABUKI OGON
4.75" KUJAKU4.75" KUJAKU
4.75" KUJAKU
$60.00
4.5" KUJAKU4.5" KUJAKU
4.5" KUJAKU
$60.00
5" GINRIN KIN KI MATSUBA5" GINRIN KIN KI MATSUBA
4.5" GINRIN KUJAKU4.5" GINRIN KUJAKU

Why Shop at Koi Fish USA?

Japanese koi fish are a beautiful addition to any pond — serene, colorful, and majestic. Our range includes a wide variety of breeds and types, from stunning Tancho koi to friendly Chagoi and everything in between. 

We have both standard and butterfly koi for sale online in our store, so you can find koi that complement your existing collection or add variety to your outdoor pond. 

Every live fish sold at Koi Fish USA comes with:

  • Health certification 
  • A 14-day guarantee on all live fish
  • Guaranteed next-day delivery

Our advanced quarantine processes and dedication to environmental controls and water quality mean you’re investing in healthy live koi fish with the best chance at a long life. All our koi are ethically sourced and hand-selected from top breeders, and we’re proud to be a trusted source for serious koi collectors.

Shop High-Quality Koi, Delivered to Your Door

Browse our entire collection of koi fish for sale below to find your perfect match, each available with fast, secure delivery straight to your doorstep.

Is it safe to buy koi online?

Yes, we pride ourselves on processes that center on our koi's health and well-being, so we can bring you the highest quality koi fish right to your home.

I've seen your beautiful koi fish for sale online — what guarantees come with these fish?

We use UPS Next Day Air services to ensure you receive your healthy, happy fish as fast as possible. Each fish also has a 14-day guarantee.

Should I buy koi fish online or look for koi for sale near me?

Some private dealers won't offer the same guarantees we can, such as our 14-day promise or health guarantee. If you'd rather pick up your fish in person, talk to us about booking an appointment for curbside pickup, Monday to Friday, by calling 223-758-7500.

Recently viewed