Koi Fish for Sale

717 products

Showing 25 - 48 of 153 products
View
153 results
Aragoke Scales
4.75" KIN KIKOKURYU4.75" KIN KIKOKURYU
Armor Scaled Imperfect Fish
4" DOITSU KIN KI UTSURI4" DOITSU KIN KI UTSURI
4.25" KIN KIKOKURYU4.25" KIN KIKOKURYU
4" KIN KIKOKURYU4" KIN KIKOKURYU
Aragoke Scales
6" DOITSU LEMON HARIWAKE BUTTERFLY6" DOITSU LEMON HARIWAKE BUTTERFLY
6" KUJAKU BUTTERFLY6" KUJAKU BUTTERFLY
5.75" GINRIN LEMON HARIWAKE BUTTERFLY5.75" GINRIN LEMON HARIWAKE BUTTERFLY
5.5" DOITSU LEMON HARIWKE BUTTERFLY5.5" DOITSU LEMON HARIWKE BUTTERFLY
6" GINRIN LEMON HARIWAKE BUTTERFLY6" GINRIN LEMON HARIWAKE BUTTERFLY
5.5" KIN KI MATSUBA BUTTERFLY5.5" KIN KI MATSUBA BUTTERFLY
6.25" GINRIN KUJAKU BUTTERFLY6.25" GINRIN KUJAKU BUTTERFLY
5.25" YAMABUKI OGON BUTTERFLY5.25" YAMABUKI OGON BUTTERFLY
Aragoke Scales
5" DOITSU YAMABUKI OGON BUTTTERFLY5" DOITSU YAMABUKI OGON BUTTTERFLY
6" KIN KI MATSUBA BUTTERFLY6" KIN KI MATSUBA BUTTERFLY
Aragoke Scales
5.5" DOITSU LEMON HARIWAKE BUTTERFLY5.5" DOITSU LEMON HARIWAKE BUTTERFLY
Aragoke Scales
5" KIN KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY5" KIN KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY
5" KIN KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY5" KIN KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY
Hand Picked
11.25" GINRIN LEMON HARIWAKE11.25" GINRIN LEMON HARIWAKE
Hand Picked
11" DOITSU LEMON HARIWAKE11" DOITSU LEMON HARIWAKE
9" GINRIN YAMABUKI OGON9" GINRIN YAMABUKI OGON
Save $66
8.75" KI GINGA BUTTERFLY8.75" KI GINGA BUTTERFLY
8.75" KI GINGA BUTTERFLY
$264.00 $330.00
Save $68
9.25" KIN KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY9.25" KIN KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY
Save $69
9.75" KIN KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY9.75" KIN KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY
Save $69
9.75" GINRIN YAMABUKI OGON BUTTERFLY9.75" GINRIN YAMABUKI OGON BUTTERFLY

Why Shop at Koi Fish USA?

Japanese koi fish are a beautiful addition to any pond — serene, colorful, and majestic. Our range includes a wide variety of breeds and types, from stunning Tancho koi to friendly Chagoi and everything in between. 

We have both standard and butterfly koi for sale online in our store, so you can find koi that complement your existing collection or add variety to your outdoor pond. 

Every live fish sold at Koi Fish USA comes with:

  • Health certification 
  • A 14-day guarantee on all live fish
  • Guaranteed next-day delivery

Our advanced quarantine processes and dedication to environmental controls and water quality mean you’re investing in healthy live koi fish with the best chance at a long life. All our koi are ethically sourced and hand-selected from top breeders, and we’re proud to be a trusted source for serious koi collectors.

Shop High-Quality Koi, Delivered to Your Door

Browse our entire collection of koi fish for sale below to find your perfect match, each available with fast, secure delivery straight to your doorstep.

Is it safe to buy koi online?

Yes, we pride ourselves on processes that center on our koi's health and well-being, so we can bring you the highest quality koi fish right to your home.

I've seen your beautiful koi fish for sale online — what guarantees come with these fish?

We use UPS Next Day Air services to ensure you receive your healthy, happy fish as fast as possible. Each fish also has a 14-day guarantee.

Should I buy koi fish online or look for koi for sale near me?

Some private dealers won't offer the same guarantees we can, such as our 14-day promise or health guarantee. If you'd rather pick up your fish in person, talk to us about booking an appointment for curbside pickup, Monday to Friday, by calling 223-758-7500.

Recently viewed