Koi Fish for Sale

716 products

Showing 97 - 120 of 153 products
View
153 results
Save $105
7.25" KI MATSUBA BUTTERFLY7.25" KI MATSUBA BUTTERFLY
Save $140
8" KUJAKU BUTTERFLY8" KUJAKU BUTTERFLY
8" KUJAKU BUTTERFLY
$140.00 $280.00
Save $137.50
7.75" LEMON HARIWAKE BUTTERFLY7.75" LEMON HARIWAKE BUTTERFLY
Save $137.50
7.75" KABUTO BUTTERFLY7.75" KABUTO BUTTERFLY
7.75" KABUTO BUTTERFLY
$137.50 $275.00
Save $125
8" GINRIN LEMON HARIWAKE BUTTERFLY8" GINRIN LEMON HARIWAKE BUTTERFLY
Save $197.50
9" GINRIN YAMABUKI OGON9" GINRIN YAMABUKI OGON
9" GINRIN YAMABUKI OGON
$197.50 $395.00
Save $62.50
5.75" KIN KI MATSUBA BUTTERFLY5.75" KIN KI MATSUBA BUTTERFLY
Save $62.50
6.75" LEMON HARIWAKE6.75" LEMON HARIWAKE
6.75" LEMON HARIWAKE
$62.50 $125.00
Save $60
6.5" DOITSU LEMON HARIWAKE6.5" DOITSU LEMON HARIWAKE
Save $182.50
9.75" GINRIN KUJAKU BUTTERFLY9.75" GINRIN KUJAKU BUTTERFLY
Save $60
6.75" KIN KIKOKURYU6.75" KIN KIKOKURYU
6.75" KIN KIKOKURYU
$60.00 $120.00
Save $52.50
5.75" KIN KIKOKURYU5.75" KIN KIKOKURYU
5.75" KIN KIKOKURYU
$52.50 $105.00
Save $80
7" DOITSU KABUTO BUTTERFLY7" DOITSU KABUTO BUTTERFLY
Save $85
7.5" KIN KI MATSUBA BUTTERFLY7.5" KIN KI MATSUBA BUTTERFLY
Aragoke ScalesSave $132.50
8.75" DOITSU KUJAKU BUTTERFLY8.75" DOITSU KUJAKU BUTTERFLY
Save $125
8" GINRIN LEMON HARIWAKE BUTTERFLY8" GINRIN LEMON HARIWAKE BUTTERFLY
Aragoke ScalesSave $80
7.75" DOITSU HARIWAKE7.75" DOITSU HARIWAKE
7.75" DOITSU HARIWAKE
$80.00 $160.00
Aragoke ScalesSave $67.50
6.75" DOITSU LEMON HARIWAKE6.75" DOITSU LEMON HARIWAKE
Save $117.50
7.25" GINRIN LEMON HARIWAKE BUTTERFLY7.25" GINRIN LEMON HARIWAKE BUTTERFLY
Save $130
8" GINRIN LEMON HARIWAKE BUTTERFLY8" GINRIN LEMON HARIWAKE BUTTERFLY
Save $142.50
7.75" DOITSU KUJAKU BUTTERFLY7.75" DOITSU KUJAKU BUTTERFLY
Save $137.50
7.5" KIN KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY7.5" KIN KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY
Save $165
7.5" KUJAKU BUTTERFLY7.5" KUJAKU BUTTERFLY
7.5" KUJAKU BUTTERFLY
$165.00 $330.00
Aragoke ScalesSave $162.50
7.25" KIN KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY7.25" KIN KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY

Why Shop at Koi Fish USA?

Japanese koi fish are a beautiful addition to any pond — serene, colorful, and majestic. Our range includes a wide variety of breeds and types, from stunning Tancho koi to friendly Chagoi and everything in between. 

We have both standard and butterfly koi for sale online in our store, so you can find koi that complement your existing collection or add variety to your outdoor pond. 

Every live fish sold at Koi Fish USA comes with:

  • Health certification 
  • A 14-day guarantee on all live fish
  • Guaranteed next-day delivery

Our advanced quarantine processes and dedication to environmental controls and water quality mean you’re investing in healthy live koi fish with the best chance at a long life. All our koi are ethically sourced and hand-selected from top breeders, and we’re proud to be a trusted source for serious koi collectors.

Shop High-Quality Koi, Delivered to Your Door

Browse our entire collection of koi fish for sale below to find your perfect match, each available with fast, secure delivery straight to your doorstep.

Is it safe to buy koi online?

Yes, we pride ourselves on processes that center on our koi's health and well-being, so we can bring you the highest quality koi fish right to your home.

I've seen your beautiful koi fish for sale online — what guarantees come with these fish?

We use UPS Next Day Air services to ensure you receive your healthy, happy fish as fast as possible. Each fish also has a 14-day guarantee.

Should I buy koi fish online or look for koi for sale near me?

Some private dealers won't offer the same guarantees we can, such as our 14-day promise or health guarantee. If you'd rather pick up your fish in person, talk to us about booking an appointment for curbside pickup, Monday to Friday, by calling 223-758-7500.

Recently viewed