Sale Items

704 products

Showing 601 - 624 of 704 products
View
Save $22
6.25" BENI KIKOKURYU6.25" BENI KIKOKURYU
6.25" BENI KIKOKURYU
$88.00 $110.00
Save $71
9.75" TANCHO SANKE BUTTERFLY9.75" TANCHO SANKE BUTTERFLY
Save $74
10.5" KIN KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY10.5" KIN KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY
Save $70
9.5" ORENJI OGON BUTTERFLY9.5" ORENJI OGON BUTTERFLY
Save $73
10.25" KUJAKU10.25" KUJAKU
10.25" KUJAKU
$292.00 $365.00
Save $74
10.5" DOITSU YAMABUKI OGON BUTTERFLY10.5" DOITSU YAMABUKI OGON BUTTERFLY
Save $72
10" SANKE BUTTERFLY10" SANKE BUTTERFLY
10" SANKE BUTTERFLY
$288.00 $360.00
Save $19
5.25" TELESCOPE FANTAIL GOLDFISH5.25" TELESCOPE FANTAIL GOLDFISH
Save $15
4.75" ORANDA GOLDFISH4.75" ORANDA GOLDFISH
4.75" ORANDA GOLDFISH
$60.00 $75.00
Dark BrownSave $19
5.25" ORANDA GOLDFISH5.25" ORANDA GOLDFISH
5.25" ORANDA GOLDFISH
$76.00 $95.00
Save $16
5.25" ORANDA GOLDFISH5.25" ORANDA GOLDFISH
5.25" ORANDA GOLDFISH
$64.00 $80.00
Save $20
5" CALICO ORANDA GOLDFISH5" CALICO ORANDA GOLDFISH
Save $19
4.75" CALICO ORANDA GOLDFISH4.75" CALICO ORANDA GOLDFISH
Save $19
5" ORANDA GOLDFISH5" ORANDA GOLDFISH
5" ORANDA GOLDFISH
$76.00 $95.00
Save $14
4.75" SANKE BUTTERFLY4.75" SANKE BUTTERFLY
4.75" SANKE BUTTERFLY
$56.00 $70.00
Aragoke ScalesSave $16
5.25" BENI KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY5.25" BENI KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY
Save $30
7.75" BENI GINGA BUTTERFLY7.75" BENI GINGA BUTTERFLY
Save $31
8" BENI KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY8" BENI KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY
Save $32
8.25" BENI KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY8.25" BENI KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY
Save $32
8.25" KIN ORENJI MATSUBA BUTTERFLY8.25" KIN ORENJI MATSUBA BUTTERFLY
Save $30
8" GIN MATSUBA BUTTERFLY8" GIN MATSUBA BUTTERFLY
8" GIN MATSUBA BUTTERFLY
$120.00 $150.00
Save $29
7.5" KIN ORENJI MATSUBA BUTTERFLY7.5" KIN ORENJI MATSUBA BUTTERFLY
Save $32
8.25" GINRIN GINGA BUTTERFLY8.25" GINRIN GINGA BUTTERFLY
Save $30
7.75" KIN ORENJI MATSUBA BUTTERFLY7.75" KIN ORENJI MATSUBA BUTTERFLY

Why Shop at Koi Fish USA?

Japanese koi fish are a beautiful addition to any pond — serene, colorful, and majestic. Our range includes a wide variety of breeds and types, from stunning Tancho koi to friendly Chagoi and everything in between. 

We have both standard and butterfly koi for sale online in our store, so you can find koi that complement your existing collection or add variety to your outdoor pond. 

Every live fish sold at Koi Fish USA comes with:

  • Health certification 
  • A 14-day guarantee on all live fish
  • Guaranteed next-day delivery

Our advanced quarantine processes and dedication to environmental controls and water quality mean you’re investing in healthy live koi fish with the best chance at a long life. All our koi are ethically sourced and hand-selected from top breeders, and we’re proud to be a trusted source for serious koi collectors.

Shop High-Quality Koi, Delivered to Your Door

Browse our entire collection of koi fish for sale below to find your perfect match, each available with fast, secure delivery straight to your doorstep.

Is it safe to buy koi online?

Yes, we pride ourselves on processes that center on our koi's health and well-being, so we can bring you the highest quality koi fish right to your home.

I've seen your beautiful koi fish for sale online — what guarantees come with these fish?

We use UPS Next Day Air services to ensure you receive your healthy, happy fish as fast as possible. Each fish also has a 14-day guarantee.

Should I buy koi fish online or look for koi for sale near me?

Some private dealers won't offer the same guarantees we can, such as our 14-day promise or health guarantee. If you'd rather pick up your fish in person, talk to us about booking an appointment for curbside pickup, Monday to Friday, by calling 223-758-7500.

Recently viewed