Sale Items

712 products

Showing 649 - 672 of 712 products
View
Hand PickedSave $77
10.5" KUJAKU10.5" KUJAKU
10.5" KUJAKU
$308.00 $385.00
Hand PickedSave $102
12.5" KIN KI UTSURI12.5" KIN KI UTSURI
12.5" KIN KI UTSURI
$408.00 $510.00
Hand Picked LeatherSave $97
11.75" KIKUSUI11.75" KIKUSUI
11.75" KIKUSUI
$388.00 $485.00
Aragoke Scales Hand PickedSave $98
12" HEISEI NISHIKI12" HEISEI NISHIKI
12" HEISEI NISHIKI
$392.00 $490.00
Save $42
PACK OF (5) 3.75-4.75" STANDARD KOIPACK OF (5) 3.75-4.75" STANDARD KOI
Save $19
5.25" ORENJI OGON BUTTERFLY5.25" ORENJI OGON BUTTERFLY
Save $17
4.75" SANKE BUTTERFLY4.75" SANKE BUTTERFLY
4.75" SANKE BUTTERFLY
$68.00 $85.00
Save $15
4.25" KIN KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY4.25" KIN KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY
Aragoke ScalesSave $17
4.75" DOITSU KIN ORENJI MATSUBA BUTTERFLY4.75" DOITSU KIN ORENJI MATSUBA BUTTERFLY
Save $18
5" DOITSU YAMABUKI OGON BUTTERFLY5" DOITSU YAMABUKI OGON BUTTERFLY
Save $16
4.5" KOHAKU BUTTERFLY4.5" KOHAKU BUTTERFLY
4.5" KOHAKU BUTTERFLY
$64.00 $80.00
Save $17
4.75" BENI KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY4.75" BENI KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY
Save $16
4.5" GOROMO BUTTERFLY4.5" GOROMO BUTTERFLY
4.5" GOROMO BUTTERFLY
$64.00 $80.00
Save $16
4.5" KIN KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY4.5" KIN KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY
Armor ScaledSave $18
4.75" GINRIN DOITSU KIN KI MATSUBA BUTTERFLY4.75" GINRIN DOITSU KIN KI MATSUBA BUTTERFLY
Save $13
4.5" GIN MATSUBA4.5" GIN MATSUBA
4.5" GIN MATSUBA
$52.00 $65.00
Save $10
3.75" KIN ORENJI MATSUBA3.75" KIN ORENJI MATSUBA
Save $10
3.75" BENI KIKOKURYU3.75" BENI KIKOKURYU
3.75" BENI KIKOKURYU
$40.00 $50.00
Save $34
13" KIN HI UTSURI13" KIN HI UTSURI
13" KIN HI UTSURI
$306.00 $340.00
Aragoke Scales Imperfect FinsSave $12
9.25" DOITSU SANKE9.25" DOITSU SANKE
9.25" DOITSU SANKE
$108.00 $120.00
SmoothSave $19
9.5" DOITSU SHOWA9.5" DOITSU SHOWA
9.5" DOITSU SHOWA
$171.00 $190.00
Save $17.50
9.25" DOITSU LEMON HARIWAKE9.25" DOITSU LEMON HARIWAKE
Save $17
9" GINRIN HARIWAKE9" GINRIN HARIWAKE
9" GINRIN HARIWAKE
$153.00 $170.00
Save $38
10.75" KIN KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY10.75" KIN KIKOKURYU BUTTERFLY

Why Shop at Koi Fish USA?

Japanese koi fish are a beautiful addition to any pond — serene, colorful, and majestic. Our range includes a wide variety of breeds and types, from stunning Tancho koi to friendly Chagoi and everything in between. 

We have both standard and butterfly koi for sale online in our store, so you can find koi that complement your existing collection or add variety to your outdoor pond. 

Every live fish sold at Koi Fish USA comes with:

  • Health certification 
  • A 14-day guarantee on all live fish
  • Guaranteed next-day delivery

Our advanced quarantine processes and dedication to environmental controls and water quality mean you’re investing in healthy live koi fish with the best chance at a long life. All our koi are ethically sourced and hand-selected from top breeders, and we’re proud to be a trusted source for serious koi collectors.

Shop High-Quality Koi, Delivered to Your Door

Browse our entire collection of koi fish for sale below to find your perfect match, each available with fast, secure delivery straight to your doorstep.

Is it safe to buy koi online?

Yes, we pride ourselves on processes that center on our koi's health and well-being, so we can bring you the highest quality koi fish right to your home.

I've seen your beautiful koi fish for sale online — what guarantees come with these fish?

We use UPS Next Day Air services to ensure you receive your healthy, happy fish as fast as possible. Each fish also has a 14-day guarantee.

Should I buy koi fish online or look for koi for sale near me?

Some private dealers won't offer the same guarantees we can, such as our 14-day promise or health guarantee. If you'd rather pick up your fish in person, talk to us about booking an appointment for curbside pickup, Monday to Friday, by calling 223-758-7500.

Recently viewed