White Koi Fish For Sale

337 products

Showing 241 - 264 of 337 products
View
Hand PickedSave $510
15.25" GINRIN SANKE15.25" GINRIN SANKE
15.25" GINRIN SANKE
$510.00 $1,020.00
Hand PickedSave $395
13.25" GINRIN SANKE13.25" GINRIN SANKE
13.25" GINRIN SANKE
$395.00 $790.00
Save $62.50
6.75" DOITSU PLATINUM OGON6.75" DOITSU PLATINUM OGON
Save $47.50
5.75" LEMON HARIWAKE5.75" LEMON HARIWAKE
5.75" LEMON HARIWAKE
$47.50 $95.00
Aragoke ScalesSave $195
10" GINRIN HEISEI NISHIKI10" GINRIN HEISEI NISHIKI
10" GINRIN HEISEI NISHIKI
$195.00 $390.00
Save $150
8" DOITSU KUJAKU BUTTERFLY8" DOITSU KUJAKU BUTTERFLY
Save $150
8.25" SANKE BUTTERFLY8.25" SANKE BUTTERFLY
8.25" SANKE BUTTERFLY
$150.00 $300.00
Save $137.50
7.75" GINRIN KOHAKU BUTTERFLY7.75" GINRIN KOHAKU BUTTERFLY
Save $137.50
8" HARIWAKE BUTTERFLY8" HARIWAKE BUTTERFLY
8" HARIWAKE BUTTERFLY
$137.50 $275.00
Hand PickedSave $385
12.75" SANKE12.75" SANKE
12.75" SANKE
$385.00 $770.00
Save $155
8.25" KUCHIBENI NIDAN KOHAKU BUTTERFLY8.25" KUCHIBENI NIDAN KOHAKU BUTTERFLY
Save $155
8.25" HARIWAKE BUTTERFLY8.25" HARIWAKE BUTTERFLY
8.25" HARIWAKE BUTTERFLY
$155.00 $310.00
Save $155
8" GINRIN SANKE BUTTERFLY8" GINRIN SANKE BUTTERFLY
8" GINRIN SANKE BUTTERFLY
$155.00 $310.00
Save $170
8" HARIWAKE BUTTERFLY8" HARIWAKE BUTTERFLY
8" HARIWAKE BUTTERFLY
$170.00 $340.00
Save $87.50
7.5" KOHAKU BUTTERFLY7.5" KOHAKU BUTTERFLY
7.5" KOHAKU BUTTERFLY
$87.50 $175.00
Save $85
7.25" SANKE BUTTERFLY7.25" SANKE BUTTERFLY
7.25" SANKE BUTTERFLY
$85.00 $170.00
Save $82.50
7" GINRIN KOHAKU BUTTERFLY7" GINRIN KOHAKU BUTTERFLY
Hand PickedSave $245
11" HEISEI NISHIKI11" HEISEI NISHIKI
11" HEISEI NISHIKI
$245.00 $490.00
Hand PickedSave $410
13.5" HEISEI NISHIKI13.5" HEISEI NISHIKI
13.5" HEISEI NISHIKI
$410.00 $820.00
Save $167.50
9.25" YAMATO NISHIKI BUTTERFLY9.25" YAMATO NISHIKI BUTTERFLY
Save $167.50
9.25" HARIWAKE BUTTERFLY9.25" HARIWAKE BUTTERFLY
9.25" HARIWAKE BUTTERFLY
$167.50 $335.00
Save $150
9" HEISEI NISHIKI9" HEISEI NISHIKI
9" HEISEI NISHIKI
$150.00 $300.00
Save $117.50
9.5" DOITSU PLATINUM OGON9.5" DOITSU PLATINUM OGON
9.5" DOITSU PLATINUM OGON
$117.50 $235.00
Save $110
9.25" DOITSU LEMON HARIWAKE9.25" DOITSU LEMON HARIWAKE

Why Shop at Koi Fish USA?

Japanese koi fish are a beautiful addition to any pond — serene, colorful, and majestic. Our range includes a wide variety of breeds and types, from stunning Tancho koi to friendly Chagoi and everything in between. 

We have both standard and butterfly koi for sale online in our store, so you can find koi that complement your existing collection or add variety to your outdoor pond. 

Every live fish sold at Koi Fish USA comes with:

  • Health certification 
  • A 14-day guarantee on all live fish
  • Guaranteed next-day delivery

Our advanced quarantine processes and dedication to environmental controls and water quality mean you’re investing in healthy live koi fish with the best chance at a long life. All our koi are ethically sourced and hand-selected from top breeders, and we’re proud to be a trusted source for serious koi collectors.

Shop High-Quality Koi, Delivered to Your Door

Browse our entire collection of koi fish for sale below to find your perfect match, each available with fast, secure delivery straight to your doorstep.

Is it safe to buy koi online?

Yes, we pride ourselves on processes that center on our koi's health and well-being, so we can bring you the highest quality koi fish right to your home.

I've seen your beautiful koi fish for sale online — what guarantees come with these fish?

We use UPS Next Day Air services to ensure you receive your healthy, happy fish as fast as possible. Each fish also has a 14-day guarantee.

Should I buy koi fish online or look for koi for sale near me?

Some private dealers won't offer the same guarantees we can, such as our 14-day promise or health guarantee. If you'd rather pick up your fish in person, talk to us about booking an appointment for curbside pickup, Monday to Friday, by calling 223-758-7500.

Recently viewed