White Koi Fish For Sale

356 products

Showing 193 - 216 of 356 products
View
Save $82.50
7" DOITSU PLATINUM OGON7" DOITSU PLATINUM OGON
7" DOITSU PLATINUM OGON
$82.50 $165.00
Save $82.50
7" DOITSU PLATINUM OGON7" DOITSU PLATINUM OGON
7" DOITSU PLATINUM OGON
$82.50 $165.00
Save $110
7.75" HARIWAKE BUTTERFLY7.75" HARIWAKE BUTTERFLY
7.75" HARIWAKE BUTTERFLY
$110.00 $220.00
Hand PickedLipstickSave $505
14.25" KUCHIBENI KIKUSUI14.25" KUCHIBENI KIKUSUI
14.25" KUCHIBENI KIKUSUI
$505.00 $1,010.00
Save $90
7.25" GINRIN PLATINUM OGON7.25" GINRIN PLATINUM OGON
Save $90
7" DOITSU PLATINUM OGON7" DOITSU PLATINUM OGON
7" DOITSU PLATINUM OGON
$90.00 $180.00
Save $90
7" DOITSU PLATINUM OGON7" DOITSU PLATINUM OGON
7" DOITSU PLATINUM OGON
$90.00 $180.00
Save $70
7" DOITSU LEMON HARIWAKE7" DOITSU LEMON HARIWAKE
7" DOITSU LEMON HARIWAKE
$70.00 $140.00
Hand PickedSave $507.50
14.5" GINRIN TANCHO SANKE14.5" GINRIN TANCHO SANKE
14.5" GINRIN TANCHO SANKE
$507.50 $1,015.00
Hand PickedSave $515
15" GINRIN HARIWAKE15" GINRIN HARIWAKE
15" GINRIN HARIWAKE
$515.00 $1,030.00
Hand Picked SmoothSave $512.50
14.75" KIKUSUI14.75" KIKUSUI
14.75" KIKUSUI
$512.50 $1,025.00
Hand PickedSave $500
14.25" KOHAKU14.25" KOHAKU
14.25" KOHAKU
$500.00 $1,000.00
Hand PickedSave $525
15.5" KIKUSUI15.5" KIKUSUI
15.5" KIKUSUI
$525.00 $1,050.00
Hand PickedSave $490
13.5" KIKUSUI13.5" KIKUSUI
13.5" KIKUSUI
$490.00 $980.00
Hand PickedSave $505
14.5" GINRIN HARIWAKE14.5" GINRIN HARIWAKE
14.5" GINRIN HARIWAKE
$505.00 $1,010.00
Save $140
8" SANKE BUTTERFLY8" SANKE BUTTERFLY
8" SANKE BUTTERFLY
$140.00 $280.00
Save $170
9.5" GINRINLEMON HARIWAKE9.5" GINRINLEMON HARIWAKE
9.5" GINRINLEMON HARIWAKE
$170.00 $340.00
Hand PickedSave $480
13.25" KIKUSUI13.25" KIKUSUI
13.25" KIKUSUI
$480.00 $960.00
Hand PickedSave $375
12" GINRIN YAMATO NISHIKI12" GINRIN YAMATO NISHIKI
12" GINRIN YAMATO NISHIKI
$375.00 $750.00
Save $47.50
5" KOHAKU BUTTERFLY5" KOHAKU BUTTERFLY
5" KOHAKU BUTTERFLY
$47.50 $95.00
Save $112.50
7.75" SANKE BUTTERFLY7.75" SANKE BUTTERFLY
7.75" SANKE BUTTERFLY
$112.50 $225.00
Save $112.50
8.25" HARIWAKE BUTTERFLY8.25" HARIWAKE BUTTERFLY
8.25" HARIWAKE BUTTERFLY
$112.50 $225.00
Save $77.50
6.75" HARIWAKE BUTTERFLY6.75" HARIWAKE BUTTERFLY
6.75" HARIWAKE BUTTERFLY
$77.50 $155.00
Save $155
9.25" LEMON HARIWAKE BUTTERFLY9.25" LEMON HARIWAKE BUTTERFLY

Why Shop at Koi Fish USA?

Japanese koi fish are a beautiful addition to any pond — serene, colorful, and majestic. Our range includes a wide variety of breeds and types, from stunning Tancho koi to friendly Chagoi and everything in between. 

We have both standard and butterfly koi for sale online in our store, so you can find koi that complement your existing collection or add variety to your outdoor pond. 

Every live fish sold at Koi Fish USA comes with:

  • Health certification 
  • A 14-day guarantee on all live fish
  • Guaranteed next-day delivery

Our advanced quarantine processes and dedication to environmental controls and water quality mean you’re investing in healthy live koi fish with the best chance at a long life. All our koi are ethically sourced and hand-selected from top breeders, and we’re proud to be a trusted source for serious koi collectors.

Shop High-Quality Koi, Delivered to Your Door

Browse our entire collection of koi fish for sale below to find your perfect match, each available with fast, secure delivery straight to your doorstep.

Is it safe to buy koi online?

Yes, we pride ourselves on processes that center on our koi's health and well-being, so we can bring you the highest quality koi fish right to your home.

I've seen your beautiful koi fish for sale online — what guarantees come with these fish?

We use UPS Next Day Air services to ensure you receive your healthy, happy fish as fast as possible. Each fish also has a 14-day guarantee.

Should I buy koi fish online or look for koi for sale near me?

Some private dealers won't offer the same guarantees we can, such as our 14-day promise or health guarantee. If you'd rather pick up your fish in person, talk to us about booking an appointment for curbside pickup, Monday to Friday, by calling 223-758-7500.

Recently viewed