White Koi Fish For Sale

356 products

Showing 145 - 168 of 356 products
View
Save $105
10" KUJAKU BUTTERFLY10" KUJAKU BUTTERFLY
10" KUJAKU BUTTERFLY
$245.00 $350.00
Save $105
10" HARIWAKE BUTTERFLY10" HARIWAKE BUTTERFLY
10" HARIWAKE BUTTERFLY
$245.00 $350.00
SmoothSave $34
5.25" LEATHER KIKUSUI5.25" LEATHER KIKUSUI
5.25" LEATHER KIKUSUI
$51.00 $85.00
Save $152
10" YAMATO NISHIKI BUTTERFLY10" YAMATO NISHIKI BUTTERFLY
Save $140
9.25" GINRIN LEMON HARIWAKE BUTTERFLY9.25" GINRIN LEMON HARIWAKE BUTTERFLY
Save $132
8.75" SANKE BUTTERFLY8.75" SANKE BUTTERFLY
8.75" SANKE BUTTERFLY
$198.00 $330.00
Save $160
9" GINRIN HARIWAKE BUTTERFLY9" GINRIN HARIWAKE BUTTERFLY
Save $47.50
4.5" HARIWAKE BUTTERFLY4.5" HARIWAKE BUTTERFLY
Save $72.50
6.25" DOITSU PLATINUM OGON6.25" DOITSU PLATINUM OGON
Save $30
4.25" KOHAKU4.25" KOHAKU
4.25" KOHAKU
$30.00 $60.00
Hand PickedSave $455
15" YONDAN KOHAKU15" YONDAN KOHAKU
15" YONDAN KOHAKU
$455.00 $910.00
Hand PickedSave $445
14.75" KOHAKU14.75" KOHAKU
14.75" KOHAKU
$445.00 $890.00
Hand PickedSave $425
14" KIKUSUI14" KIKUSUI
14" KIKUSUI
$425.00 $850.00
Save $112.50
7.75" YAMATO NISHIKI BUTTERFLY7.75" YAMATO NISHIKI BUTTERFLY
Save $125
8.75" HARIWAKE BUTTERFLY8.75" HARIWAKE BUTTERFLY
8.75" HARIWAKE BUTTERFLY
$125.00 $250.00
Save $112.50
7.75" LEMON HARIWAKE BUTTERFLY7.75" LEMON HARIWAKE BUTTERFLY
Save $115
8" LEMON HARIWAKE BUTTERFLY8" LEMON HARIWAKE BUTTERFLY
Save $117.50
8" TANCHO SANKE BUTTERFLY8" TANCHO SANKE BUTTERFLY
8" TANCHO SANKE BUTTERFLY
$117.50 $235.00
Save $112.50
7.75" KABUTO BUTTERFLY7.75" KABUTO BUTTERFLY
7.75" KABUTO BUTTERFLY
$112.50 $225.00
Aragoke ScalesSave $105
7" KIKUSUI BUTTERFLY7" KIKUSUI BUTTERFLY
7" KIKUSUI BUTTERFLY
$105.00 $210.00
Save $112.50
7.75" HARIWAKE BUTTERFLY7.75" HARIWAKE BUTTERFLY
7.75" HARIWAKE BUTTERFLY
$112.50 $225.00
Light OrangeSave $70
8" KIKUSUI8" KIKUSUI
8" KIKUSUI
$70.00 $140.00
Aragoke ScalesSave $85
7.5" DOITSU PLATINUM OGON7.5" DOITSU PLATINUM OGON
Save $117.50
7.75" GINRIN SANKE BUTTERFLY7.75" GINRIN SANKE BUTTERFLY

Why Shop at Koi Fish USA?

Japanese koi fish are a beautiful addition to any pond — serene, colorful, and majestic. Our range includes a wide variety of breeds and types, from stunning Tancho koi to friendly Chagoi and everything in between. 

We have both standard and butterfly koi for sale online in our store, so you can find koi that complement your existing collection or add variety to your outdoor pond. 

Every live fish sold at Koi Fish USA comes with:

  • Health certification 
  • A 14-day guarantee on all live fish
  • Guaranteed next-day delivery

Our advanced quarantine processes and dedication to environmental controls and water quality mean you’re investing in healthy live koi fish with the best chance at a long life. All our koi are ethically sourced and hand-selected from top breeders, and we’re proud to be a trusted source for serious koi collectors.

Shop High-Quality Koi, Delivered to Your Door

Browse our entire collection of koi fish for sale below to find your perfect match, each available with fast, secure delivery straight to your doorstep.

Is it safe to buy koi online?

Yes, we pride ourselves on processes that center on our koi's health and well-being, so we can bring you the highest quality koi fish right to your home.

I've seen your beautiful koi fish for sale online — what guarantees come with these fish?

We use UPS Next Day Air services to ensure you receive your healthy, happy fish as fast as possible. Each fish also has a 14-day guarantee.

Should I buy koi fish online or look for koi for sale near me?

Some private dealers won't offer the same guarantees we can, such as our 14-day promise or health guarantee. If you'd rather pick up your fish in person, talk to us about booking an appointment for curbside pickup, Monday to Friday, by calling 223-758-7500.

Recently viewed